Brigade Ranks
Icon Image Name / Description
General Discussion Brigade - New Recruit
General Discussion Brigade - New Recruit
New Recruit in the General Discussion Brigade


Recommend Award
General of the GD Brigade
General of the GD Brigade
General of the General Discussion Brigade

Members who received this award: 5
Noirre, Master of Vvardenfel, Arya, Tuffin, Ehryn
Private in the General Discussion Brigade
Private in the General Discussion Brigade
Private in the General Discussion Brigade

Members who received this award: 7
Noodle, Velveeta, Sammi, Mr. Envy, Syn Dragon, Buster, Ioreth

Recommend Award
Corporal in the General Discussion Brigade
Corporal in the General Discussion Brigade
Corporal in the General Discussion Brigade

Members who received this award: 8
Monaca, Seraphiel, #Jouro, theblackmist, Moulders, Kilidath, The Dinosaur, Livingdeaddoll

Recommend Award
Sergeant in the General Discussion Brigade
Sergeant in the General Discussion Brigade
Sergeant in the General Discussion Brigade

No member has this award

Recommend Award
Lieutenant in the General Discussion Brigade
Lieutenant in the General Discussion Brigade
Lieutenant in the General Discussion Brigade

No member has this award

Recommend Award
Captain in the General Discussion Brigade
Captain in the General Discussion Brigade
Captain in the General Discussion Brigade

No member has this award

Recommend Award
Major in the General Discussion Brigade
Major in the General Discussion Brigade
Major in the General Discussion Brigade

No member has this award

Recommend Award
Brigadier General in the General Discussion Brigad
Brigadier General in the General Discussion Brigad
Brigadier General in the General Discussion Brigade

No member has this award

Recommend Award
General Discussion Staff Service Badge
General Discussion Staff Service Badge
For retired staff in the General Discussion Brigade

Members who received this award: 4
Nethack, theblackmist, ImmortalJed, Viragirl

Recommend Award
Best Lips of General Discussion 2013
Best Lips of General Discussion 2013
Best Lips of General Discussion 2013

Members who received this award: 1
Arya
Best Legs of General Discussion 2013
Best Legs of General Discussion 2013
Best Legs of General Discussion 2013

Members who received this award: 1
Moulders
Best Hair of General Discussion 2013
Best Hair of General Discussion 2013
Best Hair of General Discussion 2013

Members who received this award: 1
#Jouro
Best Eyes of General Discussion 2013
Best Eyes of General Discussion 2013
Best Eyes of General Discussion 2013

Members who received this award: 1
Arya
Best Chest of General Discussion 2013
Best Chest of General Discussion 2013
Best Chest of General Discussion 2013

Members who received this award: 1
Viragirl


These are the awards you gain by participating in different sections events.
Icon Image Name / Description
There are no awards in this category.


- -
Take part in our Arcade of the Month Tournament, details can be found in Community Central.
Icon Image Name / Description
Winners of Arcade Tournament, March 2011
Winners of Arcade Tournament, March 2011

Members who received this award: 4
Citizen, K7Sniper, Aristocrat, Jupitris
Winners of Arcade Tournament of the Month, July 20
Winners of Arcade Tournament of the Month, July 20

Members who received this award: 3
Kistara, DeeEmmSee, Desol
Winners of Arcade Tournament of the Month, August
Winners of Arcade Tournament of the Month, August

Members who received this award: 3
Treize Shi-Griv, Ririshii, Redalgo


- -
Here you'll find all of our Assistant of the Month winners.
Icon Image Name / Description
Assistant of the Month - Jan '10
Assistant of the Month - Jan '10
Our 1st Assistant of the Month winner - January 2010!

Members who received this award: 1
Black Mage
Assistant of the Month - Sept '10
Assistant of the Month - Sept '10
Winner of Assistant of the Month in September!

Members who received this award: 1
PharaohAtem
Assistant of the Month - Nov '10
Assistant of the Month - Nov '10
Winner of Assistant of the Month in November!

Members who received this award: 1
Mata
Assistant of the Month - Dec '10
Assistant of the Month - Dec '10
Winner of Assistant of the Month in December!

Members who received this award: 1
Lusca
Assistant of the Month - May '11
Assistant of the Month - May '11
Winner of Assistant of the Month in May!

Members who received this award: 1
Raiji Magiwind
Assistant of the Month - June '11
Assistant of the Month - June '11
Winner of Assistant of the Month in June!

Members who received this award: 1
Dionysus
Assistant of the Month - July '11
Assistant of the Month - July '11
Winning Assistant of the Month in July!

Members who received this award: 1
Yuiitsu
Assistant of the Month - August '11
Assistant of the Month - August '11
Winning Assistant of the Month in August!

Members who received this award: 1
Waltzanation
Assistant of the Month - October '11
Assistant of the Month - October '11
Winning Assistant of the Month in October!

Members who received this award: 1
fyrivy
Assistant of the Month - Dec '11
Assistant of the Month - Dec '11
Winning Assistant of the Month for December!

Members who received this award: 1
Lucaris
Assistant of the Month - Feb '12
Assistant of the Month - Feb '12
Winning Assistant of the Month for February!

Members who received this award: 1
Assistant of the Month - April '12
Assistant of the Month - April '12
Winning Assistant of the Month for April!

Members who received this award: 1
Rukia
Assistant of the Month - June '12
Assistant of the Month - June '12
Winning Assistant of the Month for June!

Members who received this award: 1
Ivory
Assistant of the Month - Jul '12
Assistant of the Month - Jul '12
Winner of Assistant of the Month in July!

Members who received this award: 1
Dorris
Assistant of the Month - Sept '12
Assistant of the Month - Sept '12
Winner of Assistant of the Month in September!

Members who received this award: 1
Jacy Pane
Assistant of the Month - Nov '12
Assistant of the Month - Nov '12
Winner of Assistant of the Month in November!

Members who received this award: 1
Kevlar
Assistant of the Month - Dec '12
Assistant of the Month - Dec '12
Assitant of the month for December 2012.

Members who received this award: 1
Indigo
Assistant of the Month - Jan '13
Assistant of the Month - Jan '13
Winner of Assistant of the Month in January!

Members who received this award: 1
DarkNekomata
Assistant of the Month - Feb '13
Assistant of the Month - Feb '13
Assistant of the Month for February 2013

Members who received this award: 1
anime newb
Assistant of the Month - Mar '13
Assistant of the Month - Mar '13
Winner of Assistant of the Month for March

Members who received this award: 1
Balthier
Assistant of the Month - Apr '13
Assistant of the Month - Apr '13
Assistant of the Month for April 2013

Members who received this award: 1
Seraphiel
Assistant of the Month - May '13
Assistant of the Month - May '13
Winner of Assistant of the Month May '13

Members who received this award: 1
Ehryn
Assistant of the Month - Jun '13
Assistant of the Month - Jun '13
Assistant of the Month for June 2013

Members who received this award: 1
Lilblossomcub
Assistant of the Month - Jul '13
Assistant of the Month - Jul '13

Members who received this award: 1
Ioreth


- -
Awards earned in the Entrance Hall section.
Icon Image Name / Description
Fall Assistant Appreciation
Fall Assistant Appreciation

Members who received this award: 5
Dorris, Indigo, Deepika Sapra, pendragon01, Hannahkins
Winter Assistant Appreciation
Winter Assistant Appreciation

Members who received this award: 5
The Nightmare Rider, Kilidath, kjuyrterAG, Indigo, Lucaris
Spring Assistant Appreciation
Spring Assistant Appreciation

Members who received this award: 4
Ivory, Rukia, Balthier, Indigo
Summer Assistant Appreciation
Summer Assistant Appreciation

Members who received this award: 2
The Nightmare Rider, Lucaris


- -
Awards earned from participating in different events within AL Journals
Icon Image Name / Description
ALJ's Final Destination Winner
ALJ's Final Destination Winner
The winners of the ALJ Final Destination Event

Members who received this award: 2
Lloydiboy, Siwon
ALJ's Final Destination Runner Up
ALJ's Final Destination Runner Up
The runners up of the ALJ Final Destination Event

Members who received this award: 2
Rixann, Stiltzkin
ALJ's Matchup Master Award
ALJ's Matchup Master Award
Winning most of ALJs Matchup Event prizes.

Members who received this award: 12
Yomi, Dave, Anni, Ludejano Elta, Lucaris, GosaiNekojin, Angelic Prime, Ioreth, ThaiNiTeddy, Aeaka, Bread, Shido
ALJ's Spam King Award
ALJ's Spam King Award
Winning ALJs Spam King award in ALJs Matchup Event.

Members who received this award: 3
Faithy, Yomi, Lucaris
ALJs BatShitCrazy Award
ALJs BatShitCrazy Award
This award goes to the most bat shit crazy member in the Halloween Matchup Event, 2013.

No member has this award


- -
Awards earned from participating in different events within Cosplay Haven
Icon Image Name / Description
Cosplay Haven Competition Winner Mar/Apr
Cosplay Haven Competition Winner Mar/Apr
Winner of the March/April Competition held in Cosplay Haven.

Members who received this award: 1
The Emo Emu


- -
Awards earned from participating in different events within ClanNation
Icon Image Name / Description
Winner of ClanNation's Brovolution
Winner of ClanNation's Brovolution

Members who received this award: 1
VickyAngel
Treasure Hunt Master
Treasure Hunt Master

No member has this award
Scavenger Hunt Master
Scavenger Hunt Master

No member has this award
Clan Wars
Clan Wars
Second Place

No member has this award
Clan Wars
Clan Wars
Third Place

No member has this award
Smiley Spam King Award
Smiley Spam King Award

No member has this award
Winner of the ClanNation Carnival
Winner of the ClanNation Carnival
First Place

Members who received this award: 2
PharaohAtem, Heartless
Winner of the ClanNation Carnival
Winner of the ClanNation Carnival
Second Place

Members who received this award: 2
LKG, PharaohAtem
Winner of the ClanNation Carnival
Winner of the ClanNation Carnival
Third Place

Members who received this award: 2
Dave, BewareofthePhil
Under Dogs' Dogged Out Christmas
Under Dogs' Dogged Out Christmas
1st Place with L&W Team

Members who received this award: 8
, DarkNekomata, JeeCay?, Dave, Swan, Ioreth, Lilblossomcub, Blazehart1


- -
Awards earned from participating in different events within CityScape
Icon Image Name / Description
Best Overall Characters in CityScape
Best Overall Characters in CityScape
First place winner for the Best Overall Characters in CityScape, 2011

Members who received this award: 1
Enz
Best Writer Award
Best Writer Award
Best Writer in CityScape, 2011

Members who received this award: 1
Alucard
Best Plot Descriptions in CityScape
Best Plot Descriptions in CityScape
Best Plot Describer in CityScape, 2011

Members who received this award: 1
Darksabre
Request Award
Recommend Award
Best Overall Posts in CityScape
Best Overall Posts in CityScape
Best Overall Post-writer in CityScape, 2011

Members who received this award: 1
Faithy
Best Use of Weapons and Abilities in CityScape
Best Use of Weapons and Abilities in CityScape
Best User of Weapons and Abilities in CityScape, 2011

Members who received this award: 1
Zhabroah
Best Sparrer/Fighter in CityScape
Best Sparrer/Fighter in CityScape
Best Sparrer/Fighter in CityScape, 2011

Members who received this award: 1
Zhabroah
Most Entertaining Writer in CityScape
Most Entertaining Writer in CityScape
Most Entertaining Writer in CityScape, 2011

Members who received this award: 1
Enz
Best Newcomer to CityScape
Best Newcomer to CityScape
Best Newcomer to CityScape, 2011

Members who received this award: 1
fyrivy
Most Involved in CityScape
Most Involved in CityScape
Most Involved in Cityscape, 2011

Members who received this award: 1
Faithy
Most Friendly in CityScape
Most Friendly in CityScape
Most Friendly User in CityScape, 2011

Members who received this award: 1
Shana
Most Helpful in CityScape
Most Helpful in CityScape
Most Helpful User in CityScape, 2011

Members who received this award: 1
Darksabre
Most Dedicated Staff Member, CityScape
Most Dedicated Staff Member, CityScape
Most Dedicated Staff Member, Assistants included, in CityScape

Members who received this award: 1
Darksabre
Most Dedicated User in CityScape
Most Dedicated User in CityScape
Most Dedicated Non-Staff User in CityScape, 2011

Members who received this award: 1
veral
Most Punctual Poster, CityScape
Most Punctual Poster, CityScape
Most Punctual Poster in CityScape, 2011

Members who received this award: 1
Rin-Chan
Least Punctual Poster, CityScape
Least Punctual Poster, CityScape
Least Punctual Poster in CityScape, 2011

Members who received this award: 1
Lusca
Best Thread Creator, CityScape
Best Thread Creator, CityScape
Best Thread Creator in CityScape, 2011

Members who received this award: 1
Darksabre
Best Written Character Profiles
Best Written Character Profiles
Best Written Character Profiles in CityScape, 2011

Members who received this award: 1
Enz
Most Desirable Female CityScaper
Most Desirable Female CityScaper
Most Desirable Female CityScaper 2011

Members who received this award: 1
Darksabre
Most Desirable Male CityScaper
Most Desirable Male CityScaper
Most Desirable Male CityScaper, 2011

Members who received this award: 1
Alucard
Roleplayer of the Year, CityScape
Roleplayer of the Year, CityScape
Roleplayer of the Year in CityScape, 2011

Members who received this award: 1
Faithy
Best Anime-Based Roleplay, CityScape
Best Anime-Based Roleplay, CityScape
Best Anime-Based Roleplay - The Romance Dawn Series, in CityScape 2011

Members who received this award: 1
Blazey-kun
Best Book And Movie Series Based Roleplay, CitySca
Best Book And Movie Series Based Roleplay, CitySca
Awarded for having the best Book or Movie Series Based Roleplay - Harry Potter, in CityScape, 2011

Members who received this award: 1
Alucard
Best Character Couple in CityScape
Best Character Couple in CityScape
Best Character Couple - Kaydan and Faith from SOL: Under Fire in CityScape, 2011

Members who received this award: 2
Faithy, Lusca
Best Fantasy Roleplay in CityScape
Best Fantasy Roleplay in CityScape
Best Fantasy Roleplay in CityScape - The Mythological. The Magical and Dangerous, in CityScape, 2011

Members who received this award: 1
Darksabre
Most Engaging Story in CityScape
Most Engaging Story in CityScape
Most Engaging Story - Extraordinary People, CityScape 2011

Members who received this award: 1
fyrivy
Most Entertaining Character in CityScape
Most Entertaining Character in CityScape
Most Entertaining Character - Booncho in CityScape, 2011

Members who received this award: 1
Enz
Most Innovative Roleplay in CityScape
Most Innovative Roleplay in CityScape
Most Innovative Roleplay - Dangerous Minds in CityScape, 2011

Members who received this award: 1
Alucard
Most Interesting Roleplay in CityScape
Most Interesting Roleplay in CityScape
Most Interesting Roleplay - /[Starfall]\ in CityScape, 2011

Members who received this award: 1
Darksabre
Most Original Roleplay
Most Original Roleplay
Most Original Roleplay - Endless Night in CityScape, 2011

Members who received this award: 1
Pirate Timelord
Roleplay of the Year in CityScape
Roleplay of the Year in CityScape
Roleplay of the Year - Romance Dawn Revised, in CityScape, 2011

Members who received this award: 1
Blazey-kun
2nd Best Overall Characters in CityScape
2nd Best Overall Characters in CityScape
2nd Best Overal Characters in CityScape, 2011

Members who received this award: 1
Darksabre
2nd Best Writer in CityScape
2nd Best Writer in CityScape
2nd Best Writer in CityScape, 2011

Members who received this award: 1
Darksabre
2nd Best Plot Descriptions in CityScape
2nd Best Plot Descriptions in CityScape
2nd Best Plot Descriptions in CityScape, 2011

Members who received this award: 1
Alucard
2nd Best Overall Posts in CityScape
2nd Best Overall Posts in CityScape
2nd Best Overall Poster in CityScape, 2011

Members who received this award: 1
Alucard
2nd Best Use of Weapons and Abilities in CityScape
2nd Best Use of Weapons and Abilities in CityScape
2nd Best User of Weapons and Abilities in CityScape

Members who received this award: 1
Alucard
2nd Best Sparrer/Fighter in CityScape
2nd Best Sparrer/Fighter in CityScape
2nd Best Sparrer/Fighter in CityScape, 2011

Members who received this award: 1
Alucard
2nd Most Entertaining Writer in CityScape
2nd Most Entertaining Writer in CityScape
2nd Most Entertaining Writer in CityScape, 2011

Members who received this award: 1
Zhabroah
2nd Best Newcomer
2nd Best Newcomer
2nd Best Newcomer in CityScape, 2011

Members who received this award: 1
Recalled
2nd Most Involved
2nd Most Involved
2nd Most Involved Member in CityScape, 2011

Members who received this award: 1
Darksabre
2nd Most Friendly
2nd Most Friendly
2nd Most Friendly User in CityScape, 2011

Members who received this award: 1
jackorias
2nd Most Helpful
2nd Most Helpful
2nd Most Helpful Member in CityScape, 2011

Members who received this award: 1
Shana
2nd Most Dedicated Staff Member
2nd Most Dedicated Staff Member
2nd Most Dedicated Staff Member, CityScape 2011

Members who received this award: 1
Akirai Narumi
2nd Most Dedicated Non-Staff
2nd Most Dedicated Non-Staff
2nd Most Dedicated Member, Non-Staff, CityScape 2011

Members who received this award: 1
Rin-Chan
2nd Most Punctual Poster in CityScape
2nd Most Punctual Poster in CityScape
2nd Most Punctual Poster in CityScape, 2011

Members who received this award: 1
Faithy
2nd Least Punctual Poster in CityScape
2nd Least Punctual Poster in CityScape
2nd Least Punctual Poster in CityScape, 2011

Members who received this award: 1
Kai Kusinagi
2nd Best Thread Creator in CityScape
2nd Best Thread Creator in CityScape
2nd Best Thread Creator in CityScape, 2011

Members who received this award: 1
Blazey-kun
2nd Best-Written Character Profiles in CityScape
2nd Best-Written Character Profiles in CityScape
2nd Best-Written Character Profiles in CityScape, 2011

Members who received this award: 1
Alucard
2nd Most Desirable Female CityScaper
2nd Most Desirable Female CityScaper
2nd Most Desirable Female CityScaper, 2011

Members who received this award: 1
Akirai Narumi
2nd Most Desirable Male CityScaper
2nd Most Desirable Male CityScaper
2nd Most Desireable Male CityScaper, 2011

Members who received this award: 1
Blazey-kun
2nd Best Roleplayer of the Year in CityScape
2nd Best Roleplayer of the Year in CityScape
2nd Best Roleplayer of the Year in CityScape

Members who received this award: 1
Alucard
2nd Best Anime-Based Roleplay in CityScape
2nd Best Anime-Based Roleplay in CityScape
2nd Best Anime-Based Roleplay, Avatar: The Last Airbender, History Repeats, Cityscape 2011

Members who received this award: 1
jackorias
2nd Best Book and Movie Based Roleplay in CityScap
2nd Best Book and Movie Based Roleplay in CityScap
2nd Best Movie and Book Based Roleplay - Magic, Blood and Pixiedus, CityScape 2011

Members who received this award: 1
Vivix
2nd Best Character Couple in CityScape
2nd Best Character Couple in CityScape
2nd Best Character Couple - Ani and Lucian in Romance Dawn Revised, CityScape 2011

Members who received this award: 2
Vivix, Shana
2nd Best Fantasy Roleplay
2nd Best Fantasy Roleplay
2nd Best Fantasy Roleplay - Avalon Academy, CityScape 2011

Members who received this award: 1
Blazey-kun
2nd Most Engaging Story in CityScape
2nd Most Engaging Story in CityScape
2nd Most Engaging Story - Lockdown in Cordova, CityScape 2011

Members who received this award: 1
Faithy
2nd Most Entertaining Character
2nd Most Entertaining Character
2nd Most Entertaining Character - Magna De Rochas, CityScape 2011

Members who received this award: 1
Enz
2nd Most Innovative Roleplay in CityScape
2nd Most Innovative Roleplay in CityScape
2nd Most Innovative - Hero.com/Villan.net, CityScape 2011

Members who received this award: 1
Waltzanation
2nd Most Interesting Roleplay in CityScape
2nd Most Interesting Roleplay in CityScape
2nd Most Interesting Roleplay - Extraordinary People, CityScape 2011

Members who received this award: 1
fyrivy
2nd Most Original Roleplay in CityScape
2nd Most Original Roleplay in CityScape
2nd Most Original Roleplay - Hero.com/Villan.net, CityScape 2011

Members who received this award: 1
Waltzanation
2nd Best Roleplay of the Year in CityScape
2nd Best Roleplay of the Year in CityScape
2nd Best Roleplay of the Year - Avalon Academy, CityScape 2011

Members who received this award: 1
Blazey-kun
3rd Best Overall Characters in CityScape
3rd Best Overall Characters in CityScape
3rd Best Writer of Characters in CityScape, 2011

Members who received this award: 1
Minx
3rd Best Writer in CityScape
3rd Best Writer in CityScape
3rd Best Writer in CityScape, 2011

Members who received this award: 1
Akirai Narumi
3rd Best Plot Descriptions in CityScape
3rd Best Plot Descriptions in CityScape
3rd Best Plot Describer in CityScape, 2011

Members who received this award: 1
Vivix
3rd Best Overall Posts in CityScape
3rd Best Overall Posts in CityScape
3rd Best Overall Posts in CityScape, 2011

Members who received this award: 1
Darksabre
3rd Best Use of Weapons and Abilities, 2011
3rd Best Use of Weapons and Abilities, 2011
3rd Best User of Weapons and Abilities in CityScape, 2011

Members who received this award: 1
jackorias
3rd Best Sparrer/Fighter in CityScape
3rd Best Sparrer/Fighter in CityScape
3rd Best Sparrer/Fighter in CityScape, 2011

Members who received this award: 1
Criss421
3rd Most Entertaining Writer in CityScape
3rd Most Entertaining Writer in CityScape
3rd Most Entertaining Writer in CityScape, 2011

Members who received this award: 1
veral
3rd Best Newcomer in CityScape
3rd Best Newcomer in CityScape
3rd Best Newcomer in CityScape, 2011

Members who received this award: 1
YaoiBlossom
3rd Most Involved in CityScape
3rd Most Involved in CityScape
3rd Most Involved User in CityScape, 2011

Members who received this award: 1
PrincessLUV
3rd Most Friendy in CityScape
3rd Most Friendy in CityScape
3rd Most Friendly User in CityScape, 2011

Members who received this award: 1
Akirai Narumi
3rd Most Helpful User in CityScape
3rd Most Helpful User in CityScape
3rd Most Helpful User in CityScape, 2011

Members who received this award: 1
Faithy
3rd Most Dedicated Staff Member, CityScape
3rd Most Dedicated Staff Member, CityScape
3rd Most Dedicated Staff Member in CityScape 2011

Members who received this award: 1
Faithy
3rd Most Dedicated Non-Staff Member in CityScape
3rd Most Dedicated Non-Staff Member in CityScape
3rd Most Dedicated Non-Staff Member in CityScape, 2011

Members who received this award: 1
Nekolight
3rd Most Punctual Poster in CityScape
3rd Most Punctual Poster in CityScape
3rd Most Punctual Poster in CityScape, 2011

Members who received this award: 1
Blazey-kun
3rd Least Punctual Poster in CityScape
3rd Least Punctual Poster in CityScape
3rd Least Punctual Poster in CityScape, 2011

Members who received this award: 1
Darksabre
3rd Best Thread Creator in CityScape
3rd Best Thread Creator in CityScape
3rd Best Thread Creator in CityScape, 2011

Members who received this award: 1
Moonlit Memories
3rd Best-Written Character Profiles in CityScape
3rd Best-Written Character Profiles in CityScape
3rd Best-Written Character Profiles in CityScape, 2011

Members who received this award: 1
Faithy
3rd Most Desirable Female CityScaper
3rd Most Desirable Female CityScaper
3rd Most Desirable Female CityScaper, 2011

Members who received this award: 1
Shana
3rd Most Desirable Male CityScaper
3rd Most Desirable Male CityScaper
3rd Most Desirable Male CityScaper, 2011

Members who received this award: 1
Enz
3rd Best Roleplayer of the Year in CityScape
3rd Best Roleplayer of the Year in CityScape
3rd Best Roleplayer of the Year in CityScape, 2011

Members who received this award: 1
Blazey-kun
3rd Best Anime-Based Roleplay in CityScape
3rd Best Anime-Based Roleplay in CityScape
3rd Best Anime-Based Roleplay - Soul Eater: Rise of the New Kishin, in CityScape, 2011

Members who received this award: 1
jackorias
3rd Best Book and Movie Based Roleplay in CityScap
3rd Best Book and Movie Based Roleplay in CityScap
3rd Best Book and Movie Based Roleplay - The Grid, CityScape 2011

Members who received this award: 1
Darksabre
3rd Best Character Couple in CityScape
3rd Best Character Couple in CityScape
3rd Best Character Couple - Drake and Mael in The Mythological, The Magical and Dangerous, CityScape 2011

Members who received this award: 2
Alucard, Darksabre
3rd Best Fantasy Roleplay in CityScape
3rd Best Fantasy Roleplay in CityScape
3rd Best Fantasy Roleplay - Underland Revived, CityScape 2011

Members who received this award: 1
Minx
3rd Most Engaging Roleplay in CityScape
3rd Most Engaging Roleplay in CityScape
3rd Most Engaging Roleplay - The Grid, CityScape 2011

Members who received this award: 1
Darksabre
3rd Most Entertaining Character in CityScape
3rd Most Entertaining Character in CityScape
3rd Most Entertaining Character - Severus Snape, CityScape 2011

Members who received this award: 1
Alucard
3rd Most Innovative Roleplay in CityScape
3rd Most Innovative Roleplay in CityScape
3rd Most Innovative Roleplay - The Mythological, The Magical and Dangerous, CityScape 2011

Members who received this award: 1
Darksabre
3rd Most Interesting Roleplay in CityScape
3rd Most Interesting Roleplay in CityScape
3rd Most Interesting Roleplay - Lockdown in Cordova, CityScape 2011

Members who received this award: 1
Faithy
3rd Most Original Roleplay in CityScape
3rd Most Original Roleplay in CityScape
3rd Most Original Roleplay - The Thieves' Guild, CityScape 2011

Members who received this award: 1
ManicZero
3rd Best Roleplay of the Year in CityScape
3rd Best Roleplay of the Year in CityScape
3rd Best Roleplay of the Year - The Mythological, The Magical and Dangerous, CityScape 2011

Members who received this award: 1
Darksabre
Monster Hunter
Monster Hunter
The Best Killer of Beasties, Great and Small

Members who received this award: 1
Swan
Monster Hunter
Monster Hunter
2nd Best Killer of Squishy Monsters!

Members who received this award: 1
Helter Skelter
Monster Hunter
Monster Hunter
3rd Best Hunter in the Land!

Members who received this award: 1
Shrugs
THUNDERDOME Winner
THUNDERDOME Winner
For winning the second running of THUNDERDOME without contest, this award will forever commemorate your awesomness in the realm of sparring in CityScape

Members who received this award: 1
Retox
Storybook Author - First Place!
Storybook Author - First Place!
The main author of CityScape's Storybook event!

Members who received this award: 4
, Kio Darkblood, Mykalwane, Ioreth
Storybook Author - Second Place!
Storybook Author - Second Place!
For being the second most contributory author to the first CityScape Storybook event, an award for you!

Members who received this award: 1
PrincessLUV
Storybook Author - Third Place
Storybook Author - Third Place
For being the third most contributory author to CityScape's first ever Storybook event, an award! Yay!

Members who received this award: 1
Enz
CityScape Awards 2013- Third Place Winner
CityScape Awards 2013- Third Place Winner
One of the Third Place Victors from the 2013 CityScape Awards!

Members who received this award: 9
Noirre, Jacy Pane, Ivory, Deadsea, Faithy, Darksabre, A_R, Aeri, Bow-Bow-Kun
CityScape Awards 2013- Second Place Winner
CityScape Awards 2013- Second Place Winner
One of the Second Place Victors of CityScape's Annual Awards!

CityScape Awards 2013- First Place Winner
CityScape Awards 2013- First Place Winner
One of the First Place Victors of CityScape's Annual Awards

CityScape's Snowballer
CityScape's Snowballer

Members who received this award: 1
Femme Dra
Request Award
Recommend Award
I Support CityScape!
I Support CityScape!

Members who received this award: 8
Unisus, Zhabroah, Firewolf, Ice wolf, Fuzor Leogala, Seraphiel, Gaidin, Ioreth
Request Award
Recommend Award
CityScape Roleplayer of the Month
CityScape Roleplayer of the Month
Best Roleplayer in CityScape! Congratulations


Recommend Award
THUNDERDOME First Place Winner
THUNDERDOME First Place Winner
THUNDERDOME First Place Winner

Members who received this award: 1
Zhabroah
THUNDERDOME Second Place Winner
THUNDERDOME Second Place Winner
THUNDERDOME Second Place Winner

Members who received this award: 1
Akirai Narumi
THUNDERDOME Third Place Winner
THUNDERDOME Third Place Winner
THUNDERDOME Third Place Winner

Members who received this award: 1
jackorias


- -
Awards earned from participating in different events within RolePlayer's Realm
Icon Image Name / Description
1st place - Roleplaying Olympian '10
1st place - Roleplaying Olympian '10
First place in RolePlayer's Realm '10 rping olympics.

Members who received this award: 1
Ralana
2nd place - Roleplaying Olympian '10
2nd place - Roleplaying Olympian '10
Second place in RolePlayer's Realm '10 rping olympics

Members who received this award: 1
He Who Eats Bears
3rd place - Roleplaying Olympian '10
3rd place - Roleplaying Olympian '10
Third place in RolePlayer's Realm '10 rping olympics.

Members who received this award: 1
Faithy


- -
Awards earned from participating in events found in GFX & Art and LW.
Icon Image Name / Description
Signature of the Month Winner
Signature of the Month Winner

Members who received this award: 1
Zen
Doodle my Noodle for Christmas
Doodle my Noodle for Christmas
1st. Place Doodle competition December 2013

Members who received this award: 1
Darksabre
Request Award
Recommend Award
GFA Tournament 1st Place Winner
GFA Tournament 1st Place Winner

Members who received this award: 3
Zen, Reimi, Azoth
SOTW
SOTW
Displaying unparallelled skill in GFXing, this person decimated the competition!

Members who received this award: 4
radical ed, Zen, Velveeta, Ioreth
AOTW
AOTW
This person made an avatar that was so awesome that they won a competition with it. No lie.

Members who received this award: 1
Velveeta
Avatar of the Month Winner
Avatar of the Month Winner

Members who received this award: 2
Vampire-Kaine, Zen
GFA Tournament 3rd Place Winner
GFA Tournament 3rd Place Winner
Won 3rd Place in GFA Tournament

Members who received this award: 1
Vivix
GFA Tournament 2nd Place Winner
GFA Tournament 2nd Place Winner
Won 2nd Place in GFA Tournament

Members who received this award: 1
Kitty~
Doodle my Noodle for Christmas
Doodle my Noodle for Christmas
2nd. Place Doodle Competition!

Members who received this award: 1
Velveeta
Request Award
Recommend Award
Signature of the Fortnight Winner
Signature of the Fortnight Winner

Doodle my Noodle for Christmas
Doodle my Noodle for Christmas
3rd. Place Doodle Competition!

Members who received this award: 1
Ehryn
Request Award
Recommend Award
Avatar of the Fortnight Winner
Avatar of the Fortnight Winner



- -
Icon Image Name / Description
LW Short Story Contest 2011
LW Short Story Contest 2011
1st place winner in the Literature & Writing Short Story Contest.

Members who received this award: 1
Akirai Narumi
LW Short Story Contest 2011
LW Short Story Contest 2011
2nd place winner in the Literature & Writing Short Story Contest.

Members who received this award: 1
Betushka_Tamlin
LW Short Story Contest 2011
LW Short Story Contest 2011
3rd place winner in the Literature & Writing Short Story Contest.

Members who received this award: 1
Syn Dragon
1st place Monologue Winner
1st place Monologue Winner
1st place winner of LWs Monologue Challenge.

Members who received this award: 1
Scott
2nd place Monologue Winner
2nd place Monologue Winner
2nd place winner of LWs Monologue Challenge.

Members who received this award: 1
Siwon
3rd place Monologue Winner
3rd place Monologue Winner
3rd place winner in LWs Monologue Challenge.

Members who received this award: 1
VaanDiablo
Participation Award in Monologue Challenge
Participation Award in Monologue Challenge
Participating in the LW Monologue Challenge.

Members who received this award: 2
vampirekitty1089, kjuyrterAG
Summer Poetry Event 2011
Summer Poetry Event 2011
1st place in LW's Summer Poetry Event.

Members who received this award: 1
Ilovesesshomaru
Summer Poetry Event 2011
Summer Poetry Event 2011
2nd place in LW's Summer Poetry Event.

Members who received this award: 1
Summer Poetry Event 2011
Summer Poetry Event 2011
3rd place in LW's Summer Poetry Event.

Members who received this award: 1
Indigo
Summer Poetry Event 2011
Summer Poetry Event 2011
4th place in LW's Summer Poetry Event.

Members who received this award: 1
RikuSora78
Summer Poetry Event 2011
Summer Poetry Event 2011
5th place in LW's Summer Poetry Event.

Members who received this award: 1
Summer Poetry Event 2011
Summer Poetry Event 2011
Participating in LW's Summer Poetry Event.

Pro-Valentines Day
Pro-Valentines Day
People's Vote determined submissions to be primarily in support of Valentine's Day.

Members who received this award: 3
, kjuyrterAG, ManicZero
Neutral-Valentines Day
Neutral-Valentines Day
People's Vote determined submissions to be primarily neutral to Valentine's Day.

Members who received this award: 3
Desol, craigatron, ImmortalJed
Anti-Valentines Day
Anti-Valentines Day
People's Vote determined submissions to be primarily against Valentine's Day.

Members who received this award: 2
JeeCay?, VaanDiablo
Valentine Ultimates
Valentine Ultimates
Chosen as one of the top three competitors in the Pro VS Anti VDay Event.

Members who received this award: 3
Desol, craigatron, kjuyrterAG
Poem of the Month #1
Poem of the Month #1
Winning First Place in LW's Poem of the Month.

Members who received this award: 1
craigatron
Poem of the Month #2
Poem of the Month #2
Dragon Theme

Members who received this award: 3
Ihsomiet, Syn Dragon, craigatron
Poem of the Month #3
Poem of the Month #3
Dance Theme

Members who received this award: 1
craigatron
Poem of the Month #4
Poem of the Month #4
Apocalypse Theme

Members who received this award: 4
Dark-Angel, Kilidath, ImmortalJed, Detective V
Poem of the Month #5
Poem of the Month #5
Children Theme

No member has this award
Poem of the Month #6
Poem of the Month #6
Halloween Theme

Members who received this award: 3
Darksabre, nano draconian, Swan
Campfire Challenge
Campfire Challenge
Halloween Ghost Story Campfire Challenge 2012

Members who received this award: 5
Swan, ImmortalJed, Detective V, Mothpit, Ioreth
Poem of the Month #7
Poem of the Month #7
Addiction Theme

Members who received this award: 3
Detective V, Th!nkPi, Ioreth
Poem of the Month #8
Poem of the Month #8
Paranormal Winter Wonderland Theme

Members who received this award: 5
Mykalwane, VaanDiablo, ImmortalJed, Ioreth, Royalnikx
Writing of the Month #1
Writing of the Month #1
Fantasy School Short Story

Members who received this award: 4
ImmortalJed, CookieRaider, Detective V, Ioreth
Request Award
Recommend Award
Poetry Collaboration Challenge
Poetry Collaboration Challenge
Theme: Love

Members who received this award: 6
, Mykalwane, Kilidath, Swan, ImmortalJed, Ioreth
Poem of the Month #9
Poem of the Month #9
Anime Couple

Members who received this award: 7
Mykalwane, Kilidath, Swan, Detective V, Livingdeaddoll, Ioreth, AnimeGuardJ
Writing of the Month #2
Writing of the Month #2
Book Synopsis

Members who received this award: 5
Syn Dragon, Redalgo, Detective V, Livingdeaddoll, Ioreth
Poem of the Month #10
Poem of the Month #10
Femme Fatale

Members who received this award: 5
Mykalwane, ImmortalJed, Detective V, Livingdeaddoll, Ioreth
Request Award
Recommend Award
Writing of the Month #3
Writing of the Month #3
Monologue by Villain to Subordinates

Members who received this award: 3
Detective V, Ioreth, Ace_Gainer
Writing of the Month #4
Writing of the Month #4
Hallucination Flash Fiction

Members who received this award: 4
Syn Dragon, VaanDiablo, Detective V, Ioreth
Writing of the Month #5
Writing of the Month #5
Poetic Summer Memories

Members who received this award: 3
Ehryn, Siwon, Shion Ishimaru
Writing of the Month #6
Writing of the Month #6
Dark Carnival Comedy Skit on Hierarchical and Societal Differences

Members who received this award: 1
Detective V
Writing of the Month #7
Writing of the Month #7
Mythological Fable Pressure Test

Members who received this award: 1
Ehryn
NaNo Daily Count
NaNo Daily Count
1667 Words Done - A Day's Worth of Writing!

Members who received this award: 1
Noirre
NaNo 5K Pledge Marker
NaNo 5K Pledge Marker
5K Words Written for NaNo.

Members who received this award: 2
Syn Dragon, Lilblossomcub
NaNo 10K Pledge Marker
NaNo 10K Pledge Marker
10K Words Written for NaNo.

Members who received this award: 1
FLCL@floydrock
NaNo 25K Pledge Marker
NaNo 25K Pledge Marker
25K Words Written for NaNo.

Members who received this award: 1
Darksabre
NaNo 40K Pledge Marker
NaNo 40K Pledge Marker
40K Words Written for NaNo.

No member has this award
NaNo 50K Pledge Marker
NaNo 50K Pledge Marker
50K Words Written for NaNo.

No member has this award
NaNo 75K Pledge Marker
NaNo 75K Pledge Marker
75K Words Written for NaNo.

No member has this award
NaNo Completion Award
NaNo Completion Award
Completing the National Novel Writing Month Quota Challenge!

Members who received this award: 2
Ehryn, Pirate Timelord


- -
Awards earned from participating in different events within Manga Forge
Icon Image Name / Description
Manga and Comic Artists Challenges: 1
Manga and Comic Artists Challenges: 1
Completing 1 challenge in Manga and Comic Artists!

Manga and Comic Artists Challenges: 2
Manga and Comic Artists Challenges: 2
Completing 2 challenges in Manga and Comic Artists!

Manga and Comic Artists Challenges: 3
Manga and Comic Artists Challenges: 3
Completing 3 challenges in Manga and Comic Artists!

Members who received this award: 3
amyjolai, Kosmos, Desol
Manga and Comic Artists Challenges: 4
Manga and Comic Artists Challenges: 4
Completing 4 challenges in Manga and Comic Artists!

Members who received this award: 2
Deriku, Mata
Manga and Comic Artists Challenges: 5
Manga and Comic Artists Challenges: 5
Completing 5 challenges in Manga and Comic Artists!

Members who received this award: 1
Anni
Manga and Comic Artists Challenges: 6
Manga and Comic Artists Challenges: 6
Completing 6 challenges in Manga and Comic Artists!

Members who received this award: 1
Tik
Manga and Comic Artists Challenges: 7
Manga and Comic Artists Challenges: 7
Completing 7 challenges in Manga and Comic Artists!

Members who received this award: 1
Moonlit Memories
Manga and Comic Artists Challenges: 8
Manga and Comic Artists Challenges: 8
Completing 8 challenges in Manga and Comic Artists!

Members who received this award: 1
explodingdragon
Manga and Comic Artists Challenges: 9
Manga and Comic Artists Challenges: 9
Completing 9 challenges in Manga and Comic Artists!

Members who received this award: 1
Capousky
Manga and Comic Artists Challenges: 10+
Manga and Comic Artists Challenges: 10+
Completing 10 or more challenges in Manga and Comic Artists!

Members who received this award: 1
oreo_81369_17
DotM Winner
DotM Winner
Drawing of the Month Winner

Members who received this award: 7
Heartless, RyuKai, Anni, Mata, Indigo, Kaia_Lillis_Saari, PickledOnion
FFotM
FFotM
Flash Fiction of the Month Winner

Members who received this award: 6
, RyuKai, Drifter, Zatanna, Detective V, Preliator
Art Battle Winner
Art Battle Winner
Winner of a Manga and Comic Artist Art Battle.

Members who received this award: 4
RyuKai, Anni, caleb, Drifter


- -
Awards earned from participating in different events within CrazyLeague
Icon Image Name / Description
CL's Parody Karaoke Event - 1st place!
CL's Parody Karaoke Event - 1st place!
1st place winner in CL's Parody Karaoke event!

Members who received this award: 1
DrCOB
CL's Parody Karaoke Event - 2nd place!
CL's Parody Karaoke Event - 2nd place!
2nd place winner of CL's Parody Karaoke event!

Members who received this award: 1
RinTsukiomi
Arya's Key to AL
Arya's Key to AL
Arya's Auction House Token

Members who received this award: 1
Arya
Master of Vvardenfel's Spell
Master of Vvardenfel's Spell
Master of Vvardenfel's Auction House Token

Members who received this award: 1
Master of Vvardenfel
May's Maverick of the Month
May's Maverick of the Month
CL's Assistant Award: Maverick of the Month

Members who received this award: 1
thederus
CL Meme Competition
CL Meme Competition
You have won first place in the CL Meme Competition! Yay you!

Members who received this award: 2
Buster, MetalGearDan
CL Meme Competition
CL Meme Competition
You have placed second in the CL Meme Competition! Grats!

Members who received this award: 1
Mr. Envy
CL Meme Competition
CL Meme Competition
You have placed third in the CL Meme Competition! You sexy, talented beast, you!

Members who received this award: 3
Arya, Dave, ThaiNiTeddy
Mr. & Mrs. CrazyLeague
Mr. & Mrs. CrazyLeague
Took CL's very first award event by storm by winning 1st place in the most categories!

Members who received this award: 2
_fluX, Minx


- -
Awards earned from participating in different events within Video Gaming
Icon Image Name / Description
Pass the Controller Champion
Pass the Controller Champion

Members who received this award: 2
Black Mage, ______


- -
Awards earned in the Anime & Manga Section
Icon Image Name / Description
Anime Symbol Scavenger Hunt Award
Anime Symbol Scavenger Hunt Award
Identifying the most symbols in A&M's anime symbol scavenger hunt!

Members who received this award: 1
Sin

Recommend Award
AMV Award
AMV Award
This award is given to those that have won the A&M and EZ AMV Event.

Members who received this award: 3
Alucard, Rukia, MetalGearDan
A&M Caption Contest Winner
A&M Caption Contest Winner
For outstanding humor exhibited in the A&M event - Caption the anime couple!

Members who received this award: 1
Devrich

Recommend Award
12 Days of Xmas with A&M
12 Days of Xmas with A&M
An award to commemorate the winners of our 12 Days of Christmas anime and manga style!

Members who received this award: 3
water_spirit14, SnowyPhantom, Beex
A&M Caption Contest Winner
A&M Caption Contest Winner
For contributing one of the winning captions in A&M's Caption Contest Summer Event

Members who received this award: 4
Ehryn, Tobi_Uchiha, Ithuriel, Glenn
Interviewer Award
Interviewer Award
For asking the most questions in A&M's "get to know" topics.

Members who received this award: 1
Tobi_Uchiha
Pocky Stick
Pocky Stick
A singular pocky stick representing the first manga read in A&M's manga book club.

Members who received this award: 5
RyuKai, Sakurazukamori, CookieRaider, Ioreth, Zombuel
Anime Picture Game (Elite Swimsuit Edition) Award
Anime Picture Game (Elite Swimsuit Edition) Award
For being the top overall poster of sexy anime swimsuit pics in A&M's awesome picture game!

Members who received this award: 1
Ioreth
Anime Picture Game (Elite Swimsuit Edition) Award
Anime Picture Game (Elite Swimsuit Edition) Award
For being the second top poster of sexy anime swimsuit pics in A&M's awesome picture game!

Members who received this award: 1
Sakurazukamori
Anime Picture Game (Elite Swimsuit Edition) Award
Anime Picture Game (Elite Swimsuit Edition) Award
For being the third top poster of sexy anime swimsuit pics in A&M's awesome picture game!

Members who received this award: 1
Expendable
Sexy Swimsuit Award
Sexy Swimsuit Award
Awarded to the member who posted A&M's sexiest anime swim-suitwearer (male).

Members who received this award: 1
Jacy Pane
Sexy Swimsuit Award
Sexy Swimsuit Award
Awarded to the member who posted A&M's sexiest anime swim-suitwearer (female).

Members who received this award: 1
Indx
Request Award
Recommend Award


- -
Awards earned from the Entertainment Zone section
Icon Image Name / Description
EZ Birthday Quiz - 1st
EZ Birthday Quiz - 1st
Awarded for winning the Entertainment Zone birthday quiz.

Members who received this award: 1
Drifter
EZ Birthday Quiz - 2nd
EZ Birthday Quiz - 2nd
Awarded for coming 2nd in the Entertainment Zone birthday quiz.

Members who received this award: 1
Angelic Prime
EZ Birthday Quiz - 3rd
EZ Birthday Quiz - 3rd
Awarded for coming 3rd in the Entertainment Zone birthday quiz

Members who received this award: 1
water_spirit14


Icon Image Name / Description
1st: Most Intelligent
1st: Most Intelligent

Members who received this award: 1
RedHat
2nd: Most Intelligent
2nd: Most Intelligent

Members who received this award: 1
Jakk
3rd: Most Intelligent
3rd: Most Intelligent

Members who received this award: 1
Th!nkPi


Here you'll find the awards for all of the board-wide events.
Icon Image Name / Description
Spam War Goddess
Spam War Goddess
Winning 1st place in 2011's Spam War!

Members who received this award: 1
SukieCookie
Spam War King
Spam War King
Winning 2nd place in 2011's Spam War.

Members who received this award: 1
Indigo
Spam War Spam-Whore
Spam War Spam-Whore
Winning 3rd place in 2011's Spam War.

Members who received this award: 1
VSCRATCH


- -
Icon Image Name / Description
1st: Most Intelligent
1st: Most Intelligent
Winner of the Spring Most Intelligent award!

Members who received this award: 2
mani, RedHat
2nd: Most Intelligent
2nd: Most Intelligent
Second place winner of the Spring Most Intelligent award!

Members who received this award: 4
Ferefire, Clockwork, mani, Arya
3rd: Most Intelligent
3rd: Most Intelligent
Third place winner of the Spring Most Intelligent award!

Members who received this award: 2
_fluX, Mata
1st: Most Desirable Male
1st: Most Desirable Male
Winner of the Spring Most Desirable Male award!

Members who received this award: 3
FAT ASSES, Alucard, Baker Arekksu
2nd: Most Desirable Male
2nd: Most Desirable Male
Second place tie winner of the Spring Most Desirable Male award!

Members who received this award: 4
Ferefire, Bender, Enz, ImmortalJed
3rd: Most Desirable Male
3rd: Most Desirable Male
Third place winner of the Spring Most Desirable Male award!

Members who received this award: 3
, Soma, Sirk
1st: Most Desirable Female
1st: Most Desirable Female
Winner of the Spring Most Desirable Female award!

Members who received this award: 2
Zen, Viragirl
2nd: Most Desirable Female
2nd: Most Desirable Female
Second place winner of the Spring Most Desirable Female award!

Members who received this award: 2
Tioma, Arya
3rd: Most Desirable Female
3rd: Most Desirable Female
Third place winner of the Spring Most Desirable Female award!

Members who received this award: 3
radical ed, Heartless, Janna
1st: Most Respectful
1st: Most Respectful
Winner of the Spring Most Respectful award!

Members who received this award: 2
Android 18, ImmortalJed
2nd: Most Respectful
2nd: Most Respectful
Second place winner of the Spring Most Respectful awards!

Members who received this award: 2
Arya, RedHat
3rd: Most Respectful
3rd: Most Respectful
Third place winner of the Spring Most Respectful award!

Members who received this award: 2
Vivix, #Jouro
1st: Biggest Flirt
1st: Biggest Flirt
Winner of the Spring Biggest Flirt award!

Members who received this award: 3
Whitefox, Zen, TheBurgerKing
2nd: Biggest Flirt
2nd: Biggest Flirt
Second place winner of the Spring Biggest Flirt award!

Members who received this award: 4
Ferefire, Descendent, Jefferus, Yami.
3rd: Biggest Flirt
3rd: Biggest Flirt
Third place winner of the Spring Biggest Flirt award!

Members who received this award: 3
Aeri, Goliath, BlueEyedValkyrie
1st: Funniest Member
1st: Funniest Member
Winner of the Spring Funniest Member award!

Members who received this award: 3
_fluX, username, KazeBurakkusuta
2nd: Funniest Member
2nd: Funniest Member
Second place winner of the Spring Funniest Member award!

Members who received this award: 5
, Ivan, Master of Vvardenfel, Citizen, Aeri
3rd: Funniest Member
3rd: Funniest Member
Third place winner of Spring 2011's Funniest Member award!

Members who received this award: 2
Ivan, Buster
1st: Most Friendly
1st: Most Friendly
First place winner of the Spring Most Friendly award!

Members who received this award: 3
Vivix, RedHat, ImmortalJed
2nd: Most Friendly
2nd: Most Friendly
Second place winner of the Spring Most Friendly award!

Members who received this award: 3
Arya, Vivix, Deepika Sapra
3rd: Most Friendly
3rd: Most Friendly
Third place winner of the Spring Most Friendly award!

Members who received this award: 3
Noodle, Carue, Hannahkins
1st: Most Hyperactive
1st: Most Hyperactive
1st: Most Hyperactive Member

Members who received this award: 3
Dave, Viragirl, Lollinya
2nd: Most Hyperactive
2nd: Most Hyperactive
2nd Most Hyperactive Member

Members who received this award: 2
Sammi, Livingdeaddoll
3rd: Most Hyperactive
3rd: Most Hyperactive
3rd Most Hyperactive Member

Members who received this award: 1
Vespy
1st: Best Artist
1st: Best Artist
Winner of the Spring Best Artist award!

Members who received this award: 3
radical ed, Heartless, Drifter
2nd: Best Artist
2nd: Best Artist
Second place winner of the Spring Best Artist award!

Members who received this award: 3
Major Katsuragi, Wolf, RyuKai
3rd: Best Artist
3rd: Best Artist
Third place winner of the Spring Best Artist award!

Members who received this award: 2
Moonlit Memories, Di-San
1st: Best Cosplayer
1st: Best Cosplayer
Winner of the Spring Best Cosplayer award!

Members who received this award: 3
KissMeJudas, BlueEyedValkyrie, AssassinsCreedFan
2nd: Best Cosplayer
2nd: Best Cosplayer
Second place winner of the Spring Best Cosplayer award!

Members who received this award: 3
~Mog~, Mona The Vampire, BeccaAnn
3rd: Best Cosplayer
3rd: Best Cosplayer
Third place winner of the Spring Best Cosplayer award!

Members who received this award: 4
, ~Mog~, Chusei, azdeha
1st: Best Writer
1st: Best Writer
Winner of the Spring Best Writer award!

Members who received this award: 3
Kenshiro, Moonlit Memories, Syn Dragon
2nd: Best Writer
2nd: Best Writer
Second place winner of the Spring Best Writer award!

Members who received this award: 3
Faithy, VaanDiablo, ImmortalJed
3rd: Best Writer
3rd: Best Writer
Third place winner of the Spring Best Writer award!

Members who received this award: 2
KissMeJudas, thederus
1st: Best GFXer
1st: Best GFXer
Winner of the Spring Best GFXer award!

Members who received this award: 3
Soma, Zen, Velveeta
2nd: Best GFXer
2nd: Best GFXer
Second place winner of the Spring Best GFXer award!

Members who received this award: 3
radical ed, Heartless, Zen
3rd: Best GFXer
3rd: Best GFXer
Third place winner of the Spring Best GFXer award!

Members who received this award: 5
Heartless, Alucard, Descendent, #Jouro, Techs
1st: Biggest Otaku
1st: Biggest Otaku
Winner of the Spring Biggest Otaku award!

Members who received this award: 3
Raiji Magiwind, speedlolita, Ioreth
2nd: Biggest Otaku
2nd: Biggest Otaku
Second place winner of the Spring Biggest Otaku award!

Members who received this award: 2
Foxdemon, PharaohAtem
3rd: Biggest Otaku
3rd: Biggest Otaku
Third place winner of the Spring Biggest Otaku award!

Members who received this award: 4
Jacy Pane, Vivix, TheFailedNinja, Lollinya
1st: Best Roleplayer
1st: Best Roleplayer
Winner of the Spring Best Roleplayer award!

Members who received this award: 2
DRAT, Clockwork
2nd: Best Roleplayer
2nd: Best Roleplayer
Second place winner of the Spring Best Roleplayer awards!

Members who received this award: 2
Moonlit Memories, Alucard
3rd: Best Roleplayer
3rd: Best Roleplayer
Third place winner of the Spring Best Roleplayer award!

Members who received this award: 2
Faithy, Darksabre
1st: Best AL Radio DJ
1st: Best AL Radio DJ
1st: Best AL Radio DJ

Members who received this award: 2
Ferefire, Velveeta
2nd: Best AL Radio DJ
2nd: Best AL Radio DJ
2nd: Best AL Radio DJ

Members who received this award: 2
Velveeta, Baker Arekksu
3rd: Best AL Radio DJ
3rd: Best AL Radio DJ
3rd: Best AL Radio DJ

Members who received this award: 1
ThaiNiTeddy
1st: Most Helpful
1st: Most Helpful
Winner of the Spring Most Helpful award!

Members who received this award: 2
Android 18, Arya
2nd: Most Helpful
2nd: Most Helpful
Second place winner of the Spring Most Helpful award!

Members who received this award: 3
RedHat, Syn Dragon, TheFailedNinja
3rd: Most Helpful
3rd: Most Helpful
Third place winner of the Spring Most Helpful award!

Members who received this award: 4
Bender, Kitty~, #Jouro, RedHat
1st: Most Dedicated
1st: Most Dedicated
First place winner of the Spring Most Dedicated award!

Members who received this award: 2
Ferefire, Android 18
2nd: Most Dedicated
2nd: Most Dedicated
Second place winner of the Spring Most Dedicated award!

Members who received this award: 3
Ferefire, Android 18, Syn Dragon
3rd: Most Dedicated
3rd: Most Dedicated
Third place winner of the Spring Most Dedicated award!

Members who received this award: 3
Faerie Fortune, Arya, RedHat
1st: Best Assistant
1st: Best Assistant
First place winner of the Spring Best Assistant award!

Members who received this award: 4
, Black Mage, Noodle, Ioreth
2nd: Best Assistant
2nd: Best Assistant
Second place winner of the Spring Best Assistant award!

Members who received this award: 4
Anni, thederus, Lucaris, Th!nkPi
3rd: Best Assistant
3rd: Best Assistant
Third place winner of the Spring Best Assistant award!

Members who received this award: 5
, Jakk, Reverend Hobnob, Carue, Vespy
1st: Best Events Crew Member
1st: Best Events Crew Member
First place winner of the Spring Best Events Crew Member award!

Members who received this award: 3
Pirate Timelord, Baker Arekksu, RedHat
2nd: Best Events Crew Member
2nd: Best Events Crew Member
Second place winner of the Spring Best Events Crew Member award!

Members who received this award: 3
~Mog~, azdeha, RedHat
3rd: Best Events Crew Member
3rd: Best Events Crew Member
Third place winner of the Spring Best Events Crew Member award!

Members who received this award: 4
Ferefire, Shooby, Pirate Timelord, TheFailedNinja
1st: Best Staff Member
1st: Best Staff Member
First place winner of the Spring Best Staff Member award!

Members who received this award: 3
Ferefire, Arya, Faithy
2nd: Best Staff Member
2nd: Best Staff Member
Second place winner of the Spring Best Staff Member award!

Members who received this award: 5
Ferefire, Clockwork, Vivix, ~Mog~, RedHat
3rd: Best Staff Member
3rd: Best Staff Member
Third place winner of the Spring Best Staff Member award!

Members who received this award: 3
Arya, stalolin, Syn Dragon
1st: Best Newcomer
1st: Best Newcomer
Winner of the Spring Best Newcomer award!

Members who received this award: 3
thepspgamer, KazeBurakkusuta, Viragirl
2nd: Best Newcomer
2nd: Best Newcomer
Second place winner of the Spring Best Newcomer award!

Members who received this award: 3
Empyre, Nilolats, Lollinya
3rd: Best Newcomer
3rd: Best Newcomer
Third place winner of the Spring Best Newcomer award!

Members who received this award: 3
vampirekitty1089, dont dream its over, Athos7778
1st: Most Respected
1st: Most Respected
First place winner of the Spring Most Respected award!

Members who received this award: 4
Ferefire, Android 18, Arya, Steamsmith GG
2nd: Most Respected
2nd: Most Respected
Second place winner of the Spring Most Respected award!

Members who received this award: 5
Ferefire, Faerie Fortune, Clockwork, Zen, RedHat
3rd: Most Respected
3rd: Most Respected
Third place winner of the Spring Most Respected award!

Members who received this award: 4
Ferefire, Android 18, Faithy, Th!nkPi
1st: Most Valuable Member
1st: Most Valuable Member
First place winner of the Spring Most Valuable Member award!

Members who received this award: 2
Ferefire, Android 18
2nd: Most Valuable Member
2nd: Most Valuable Member
Second place winner of the Spring Most Valuable Member award!

Members who received this award: 3
Ferefire, Android 18, Arya
3rd: Most Valuable Member
3rd: Most Valuable Member
Third place winner of the Spring Most Valuable Member award!

Members who received this award: 4
Bender, Ivan, RedHat, Syn Dragon
1st: Most Honorable
1st: Most Honorable
Winner of the Spring Most Honorable award!

Members who received this award: 1
Citizen
2nd: Most Honorable
2nd: Most Honorable
Second place winner of the Spring Most Honorable award!

Members who received this award: 1
Faerie Fortune
3rd: Most Honorable
3rd: Most Honorable
Third place winner of the Spring Most Honorable award!

Members who received this award: 1
Ferefire
1st: Biggest Post Whore
1st: Biggest Post Whore
Winner of the Spring Biggest Post Whore award!

Members who received this award: 1
Techs
2nd: Biggest Post Whore
2nd: Biggest Post Whore
Second place of the Spring Biggest Post Whore award!

Members who received this award: 1
Citizen
3rd: Biggest Post Whore
3rd: Biggest Post Whore
Third place winner of the Spring Biggest Post Whore award!

Members who received this award: 1
2D
1st: Best Promoter
1st: Best Promoter
Winner of the Spring Best Promoter award!

Members who received this award: 1
Ferefire
2nd: Best Promoter
2nd: Best Promoter
Second place winner of the Spring Best Promoter award!

Members who received this award: 1
Android 18
3rd: Best Promoter
3rd: Best Promoter
Third place winner of the Spring Best Promoter award!

Members who received this award: 1
Zen


- -
Icon Image Name / Description
1st: Most Hyperactive
1st: Most Hyperactive
Winner of Winter's Most Hyperactive award!

Members who received this award: 3
_fluX, SukieCookie, ThaiNiTeddy
2nd: Most Hyperactive
2nd: Most Hyperactive
Second place winner of Winter's Most Hyperactive awards!

Members who received this award: 3
Dave, JessOfAllZombies, DylanBannan
3rd: Most Hyperactive
3rd: Most Hyperactive
Third place winner of Winter's Most Hyperactive award!

Members who received this award: 3
anger control, StuffisZombie, Lady Quincatula
1st: Funniest Member
1st: Funniest Member
Winner of Winter's Funniest Member award!

Members who received this award: 3
Master of Vvardenfel, username, KazeBurakkusuta
2nd: Funniest Member
2nd: Funniest Member
Second place winner of Winter's Funniest Member awards!

Members who received this award: 4
ichi, _fluX, Carue, KazeBurakkusuta
3rd: Funniest Member
3rd: Funniest Member
Third place winner of Winter's Funniest Member award!

Members who received this award: 2
Empyre, ThaiNiTeddy
1st: Biggest Flirt
1st: Biggest Flirt
Winner of Winter's Biggest Flirt award!

Members who received this award: 3
ichi, TheBurgerKing, Aeri
2nd: Biggest Flirt
2nd: Biggest Flirt
Second place winner of Winter's Biggest Flirt awards!

Members who received this award: 3
Ferefire, Effie-Chan, SukieCookie
3rd: Biggest Flirt
3rd: Biggest Flirt
Third place winner of Winter's Biggest Flirt award!

Members who received this award: 4
Whitefox, Alucard, Aeri, ThaiNiTeddy
1st: Most Desirable Male
1st: Most Desirable Male
Winner of Winter's Most Desirable Male award!

Members who received this award: 3
Jakk, Alucard, ImmortalJed
2nd: Most Desirable Male
2nd: Most Desirable Male
Second place winner of Most Desirable Male awards!

Members who received this award: 3
Ivan, Jakk, Carue
3rd: Most Desirable Male
3rd: Most Desirable Male
Third place winner of Winter's Most Desirable Male award!

Members who received this award: 2
Soma, Alucard
1st: Most Friendly
1st: Most Friendly
Winner of Winter's Most Friendly award!

Members who received this award: 2
RedHat, Lilblossomcub
2nd: Most Friendly
2nd: Most Friendly
Second place winner of Winter's Most Friendly award!

Members who received this award: 2
Vivix, Hannahkins
3rd: Most Friendly
3rd: Most Friendly
Third place winner of Winter's Most Friendly award!

Members who received this award: 2
The Chef, StuffisZombie
1st: Most Intelligent
1st: Most Intelligent
Winner of Winter's Most Intelligent award!

Members who received this award: 2
mani, RedHat
2nd: Most Intelligent
2nd: Most Intelligent
Second place winner of Winter's Most Intelligent award!

Members who received this award: 2
Monaca, RedHat
3rd: Most Intelligent
3rd: Most Intelligent
Third place winner of Winter's Most Intelligent award!

Members who received this award: 3
Jakk, Clockwork, Deathtopia
1st: Most Respectful
1st: Most Respectful
Winner of Winter's Most Respectful award!

Members who received this award: 2
Android 18, Arya
2nd: Most Respectful
2nd: Most Respectful
Second place winner of Winter's Most Respectful award!

Members who received this award: 4
Steamsmith GG, Pirate Timelord, RedHat, ImmortalJed
3rd: Most Respectful
3rd: Most Respectful
Third place winner of Winter's Most Respectful award!

Members who received this award: 2
The Chef, Vivix
1st: Biggest Otaku
1st: Biggest Otaku
Winner of Winter's Biggest Otaku award!

Members who received this award: 3
Starcry, speedlolita, Ioreth
2nd: Biggest Otaku
2nd: Biggest Otaku
Second place winner of Winter's Biggest Otaku award!

Members who received this award: 3
Foxdemon, Vivix, Indx
3rd: Biggest Otaku
3rd: Biggest Otaku
Third place winner of Winter's Biggest Otaku award!

Members who received this award: 3
Vivix, Tobi_Uchiha, TheFailedNinja
1st: Best Cosplayer
1st: Best Cosplayer
Winner of Winter's Best Cosplayer award!

Members who received this award: 3
azdeha, JessOfAllZombies, SutaaFox
2nd: Best Cosplayer
2nd: Best Cosplayer
Second place winner of Winter's Best Cosplayer award!

Members who received this award: 2
KissMeJudas, AssassinsCreedFan
3rd: Best Cosplayer
3rd: Best Cosplayer
Third place winner of Winter's Best Cosplayer award!

Members who received this award: 5
~Mog~, BeccaAnn, blissfulbanana, Melmo, Reiki of Darkness
1st: Best Writer
1st: Best Writer
Winner of Winter's Best Writer award!

Members who received this award: 2
Noirre, Syn Dragon
2nd: Best Writer
2nd: Best Writer
Second place winner of Winter's Best Writer award!

Members who received this award: 4
Clockwork, Darksabre, Syn Dragon, Ioreth
3rd: Best Writer
3rd: Best Writer
Third place winner of Winter's Best Writer award!

Members who received this award: 4
Ryokuken, Alucard, Darksabre, Th!nkPi
1st: Best Roleplayer
1st: Best Roleplayer
Winner of Winter's Best Roleplayer award!

Members who received this award: 3
Clockwork, Darksabre, CharlotteCarrendar
2nd: Best Roleplayer
2nd: Best Roleplayer
Second place winner of Winter's Best Roleplayer award!

Members who received this award: 3
Jacy Pane, Faithy, Alucard
3rd: Best Roleplayer
3rd: Best Roleplayer
Third place winner of Winter's Best Roleplayer award!

Members who received this award: 2
Noirre, PharaohAtem
1st: Best GFXer
1st: Best GFXer
Winner of Winter's Best GFXer award!

Members who received this award: 2
Zen, Velveeta
2nd: Best GFXer
2nd: Best GFXer
Second place winner of Winter's Best GFXer award!

Members who received this award: 2
Soma, Zen
3rd: Best GFXer
3rd: Best GFXer
Third place winner of Winter's Best GFXer award!

Members who received this award: 2
Heartless, #Jouro
1st: Best Artist
1st: Best Artist
Winner of Winter's Best Artist award!

Members who received this award: 2
Heartless, StickFigureQueen
2nd: Best Artist
2nd: Best Artist
Second place winner of Winter's Best Artist award!

Members who received this award: 3
Wolf, radical ed, Drifter
3rd: Best Artist
3rd: Best Artist
Third place winner of Winter's Best Artist award!

Members who received this award: 3
Wolf, RyuKai, Psychopath Shi
1st: Best Events Crew Member
1st: Best Events Crew Member
Winner of Winter's Best Events Crew Member award!

Members who received this award: 3
Ferefire, Baker Arekksu, JessOfAllZombies
2nd: Best Events Crew Member
2nd: Best Events Crew Member
Second place winner of Winter's Best Events Crew Member award!

Members who received this award: 1
RedHat
3rd: Best Events Crew Member
3rd: Best Events Crew Member
Third place winner of Winter's Best Events Crew Member award!

Members who received this award: 1
King wiL
1st: Best Newcomer
1st: Best Newcomer
Winner of Winter's Best Newcomer award!

Members who received this award: 4
Indigo, MetalGearDan, Reiki of Darkness, ScribeSkyShout
2nd: Best Newcomer
2nd: Best Newcomer
Second place winner of Winter's Best Newcomer award!

Members who received this award: 2
Shrugs, Th!nkPi
3rd: Best Newcomer
3rd: Best Newcomer
Third place winner of Winter's Best Newcomer award!

Members who received this award: 3
Z3r0n, Kairi Nunjutsu, Indx
1st: Best Assistant
1st: Best Assistant
Winner of Winter's Best Assistant award!

Members who received this award: 2
, Lilblossomcub
2nd: Best Assistant
2nd: Best Assistant
Second place winner of Winter's Best Assistant award!

Members who received this award: 2
, Reiki of Darkness
3rd: Best Assistant
3rd: Best Assistant
Third place winner of Winter's Best Assistant award!

Members who received this award: 2
Lucaris, MetalGearDan
1st: Most Helpful
1st: Most Helpful
Winner of Winter's Most Helpful award!

Members who received this award: 3
Android 18, Arya, Aeri
2nd: Most Helpful
2nd: Most Helpful
Second place winner of Winter's Most Helpful award!

Members who received this award: 1
RedHat
3rd: Most Helpful
3rd: Most Helpful
Third place winner of Winter's Most Helpful award!

Members who received this award: 4
Ferefire, Clockwork, PharaohAtem, Angelic Prime
1st: Most Respected
1st: Most Respected
Winner of Winter's Most Respected award!

Members who received this award: 2
Clockwork, Arya
2nd: Most Respected
2nd: Most Respected
Second place winner of Winter's Most Respected award!

Members who received this award: 2
Ferefire, Rukia
3rd: Most Respected
3rd: Most Respected
Third place winner of Winter's Most Respected award!

Members who received this award: 2
Android 18, RedHat
1st: Most Dedicated
1st: Most Dedicated
Winner of Winter's Most Dedicated award!

Members who received this award: 1
Ferefire
2nd: Most Dedicated
2nd: Most Dedicated
Second place winner of Winter's Most Dedicated award!

Members who received this award: 3
Faerie Fortune, RedHat, MetalGearDan
3rd: Most Dedicated
3rd: Most Dedicated
Third place winner of Winter's Most Dedicated award!

Members who received this award: 2
Darksabre, RedHat
1st: Best Staff Member
1st: Best Staff Member
Winner of Winter's Best Staff Member award!

Members who received this award: 3
Clockwork, Arya, RedHat
2nd: Best Staff Member
2nd: Best Staff Member
Second place winner of Winter's Best Staff Member award!

Members who received this award: 2
Ferefire, Ioreth
1st: Most Valuable Member
1st: Most Valuable Member
Winner of Winter's Most Valuable Member award!

Members who received this award: 1
Ferefire
2nd: Most Valuable Member
2nd: Most Valuable Member
Second place winner of Winter's Most Valuable Member award!

Members who received this award: 1
RedHat
3rd: Most Valuable Member
3rd: Most Valuable Member
Third place winner of Winter's Most Valuable Member award!

Members who received this award: 3
Clockwork, Android 18, Arya
1st: Most Desirable Female
1st: Most Desirable Female
Winner of Winter's Most Most Desirable Female award!

Members who received this award: 3
Arya, Zen, Aeri
2nd: Most Desirable Female
2nd: Most Desirable Female
Second place winner of Winter's Most Most Desirable Female award!

Members who received this award: 4
Zen, SukieCookie, JessOfAllZombies, Ioreth
3rd: Most Desirable Female
3rd: Most Desirable Female
Third place winner of Winter's Most Most Desirable Female award!

Members who received this award: 2
Heartless, Minx


- -
Icon Image Name / Description
1st: Best Author
1st: Best Author
Winner of LW's Best Author Award!

Members who received this award: 1
Noirre
2nd: Best Author
2nd: Best Author
Second Place winner of LW's Best Author Award!

Members who received this award: 1
VaanDiablo
3rd: Best Author
3rd: Best Author
Third Place winner of LW's Best Author Award!

Members who received this award: 1
Ioreth
1st: Best RolePlayer
1st: Best RolePlayer
Winner of LW's Best RolePlayer Award!

Members who received this award: 1
Darksabre
2nd: Best RolePlayer
2nd: Best RolePlayer
Second Place winner of LW's Best RolePlayer Award!

Members who received this award: 1
Jacy Pane
3rd: Best RolePlayer
3rd: Best RolePlayer
Third Place winner of LW's Best RolePlayer Award!

Members who received this award: 1
Alucard
1st: Best Debator
1st: Best Debator
Winner of LW's Best Debater Award!

Members who received this award: 2
Master of Vvardenfel, Jakk
2nd: Best Debator
2nd: Best Debator
Second Place winner of LW's Best Debator Award!

Members who received this award: 1
theblackmist
3rd: Best Debator
3rd: Best Debator
Third Place winner of LW's Best Debater Award!

No member has this award
1st: Best Journalist
1st: Best Journalist
Winner of LW's Best Journalist Award!

Members who received this award: 1
Kilidath
2nd: Best Journalist
2nd: Best Journalist
Second Place winner of LW's Best Journalist Award!

Members who received this award: 1
Syn Dragon
3rd: Best Journalist
3rd: Best Journalist
Third Place winner of LW's Best Journalist Award!

Members who received this award: 1
Nethack
1st: Best Novelist
1st: Best Novelist
Winner of LW's Best Novelist Award!

Members who received this award: 1
Zen
2nd: Best Novelist
2nd: Best Novelist
Second Place winner of LW's Best Novelist Award!

Members who received this award: 2
Noirre, Rukia
3rd: Best Novelist
3rd: Best Novelist
Third Place winner of LW's Best Novelist Award!

Members who received this award: 1
Detective V
1st: Best Poet
1st: Best Poet
Winner of LW's Best Poet Award!

Members who received this award: 1
Ioreth
2nd: Best Poet
2nd: Best Poet
Second Place winner of LW's Best Poet Award!

Members who received this award: 1
Mykalwane
3rd: Best Poet
3rd: Best Poet
3rd Place Winner of LW's Best Poet Award!

Members who received this award: 2
VaanDiablo, Swan
1st: Best Competitor
1st: Best Competitor
Winner of LW's Best Competitor Award!

Members who received this award: 1
Ioreth
2nd: Best Competitor
2nd: Best Competitor
Second Place winner of LW's Best Competitor Award!

Members who received this award: 1
ImmortalJed
3rd: Best Competitor
3rd: Best Competitor
Third Place winner of LW's Best Competitor Award!

Members who received this award: 2
Swan, Detective V
1st: Best Wordsmith
1st: Best Wordsmith
Winner of LW's Best Wordsmith Award!

Members who received this award: 2
Zen, Darksabre
2nd: Best Wordsmith
2nd: Best Wordsmith
Second Place winner of LW's Best Wordsmith Award!

Members who received this award: 1
VaanDiablo
3rd: Best Wordsmith
3rd: Best Wordsmith
Third Place winner of LW's Best Wordsmith Award!

Members who received this award: 1
Ehryn
1st: Most Improved
1st: Most Improved
Winner of LW's Most Improved Award!

Members who received this award: 1
Ioreth
2nd: Most Improved
2nd: Most Improved
Second Place winner of LW's Most Improved Award!

Members who received this award: 1
Mykalwane
3rd: Most Improved
3rd: Most Improved
Third Place winner of LW's Most Improved Award!

Members who received this award: 2
Goken, ImmortalJed
1st: Best Critique-r
1st: Best Critique-r
Winner of LW's Best Critique-r Award!

Members who received this award: 1
Mykalwane
2nd: Best Critique-r
2nd: Best Critique-r
Second Place winner of LW's Best Critique-r Award!

Members who received this award: 1
Noirre
3rd: Best Critique-r
3rd: Best Critique-r
Third Place winner of LW's Best Critique-r Award!

Members who received this award: 1
Syn Dragon
1st: Most Diverse
1st: Most Diverse
Winner of LW's Most Diverse Award!

Members who received this award: 1
Lilblossomcub
2nd: Most Diverse
2nd: Most Diverse
Second Place winner of LW's Most Diverse Award!

Members who received this award: 1
Ehryn
3rd: Most Diverse
3rd: Most Diverse
Third Place winner of LW's Most Diverse Award!

Members who received this award: 1
Ioreth
1st: Most Informed
1st: Most Informed
Winner of LW's Most Informed Award!

Members who received this award: 1
Velveeta
2nd: Most Informed
2nd: Most Informed
Second Place winner of LW's Most Informed Award!

Members who received this award: 1
Syn Dragon
3rd: Most Informed
3rd: Most Informed
Third Place winner of LW's Most Informed Award!

Members who received this award: 1
Firewolf
1st: Best Flash Fiction
1st: Best Flash Fiction
Winner of LW's Best Flash Fiction Award!

Members who received this award: 1
Rukia
2nd: Best Flash Fiction
2nd: Best Flash Fiction
Second Place Winner of LW's Best Flash Fiction Award!

Members who received this award: 1
Detective V
3rd: Best Flash Fiction
3rd: Best Flash Fiction
Third Place Winner of LW's Best Flash Fiction Award!

Members who received this award: 2
Drifter, VaanDiablo
1st: Best Short Story
1st: Best Short Story
Winner of LW's Best Short Story Award!

Members who received this award: 1
The Gallifreyan Wanderer
2nd: Best Short Story
2nd: Best Short Story
Second Place Winner of LW's Best Short Story Award!

Members who received this award: 2
Pirate Timelord, CookieRaider
3rd: Best Short Story
3rd: Best Short Story
Third Place Winner of LW's Best Short Story Award!

Members who received this award: 1
Po-Ponko
1st: Best Chapter Book
1st: Best Chapter Book
Winner of LW's Best Chapter Book Award!

Members who received this award: 1
Darksabre
2nd: Best Chapter Book
2nd: Best Chapter Book
Second Place Winner of LW's Best Chapter Book Award!

Members who received this award: 1
Creeper
3rd: Best Chapter Book
3rd: Best Chapter Book
Third Place Winner of LW's Best Chapter Book Award!

Members who received this award: 2
Noirre, Zen
1st: Best Poem
1st: Best Poem
Winner of LW's Best Poem Award!

Members who received this award: 1
Ioreth
2nd: Best Poem
2nd: Best Poem
Second Place winner of LW's Best Poem Award!

Members who received this award: 2
Expendable, Swan
3rd: Best Poem
3rd: Best Poem
Third Place winner of LW's Best Poem Award!

Members who received this award: 1
ImmortalJed


- -
Awards earned in the Cosplay Dating Event.
Icon Image Name / Description
Best RP
Best RP
Best RP winners in the Cosplay Dating event for all 3 age groups.

Members who received this award: 6
Roose Hurro, Banshee56, Princess Jasmine, Kagome, Waltzanation, Bow-Bow-Kun
Most Romantic Date
Most Romantic Date
Most Romantic Date in Cosplay Dating for all 3 age groups.

Most Hilarious Date
Most Hilarious Date
Most Hilarious Date winner in the Cosplay Dating event for all 3 age groups.

Members who received this award: 6
Anemone-dono, Moulders, Banshee56, Princess Jasmine, Pedobear, Motoko1995
Worst Date
Worst Date
Worst Date in Cosplay Dating for all 3 age groups.

Members who received this award: 4
Motoko1995, MidnightAngel88, veral, BeachZack


Yet Another Awards System v4.0.2 PL1